Robert Schuman Gymnasium

Sprechstunden

Nicht aufgeführte Lehrkräfte halten die Sprechtstunde nach Vereinbarung ab!

1. Std.:8.00-8.45//2.Std.:8.45-9.30//3.Std.:9.45-10.30//4.Std.:10.30-11.15//5.Std.:11.30-12.15//6.Std.:12.15-13.00 

Lehrkraft

Sprechstunde

Adlhoch Stephanie

Dienstag 4

Amberger Beate

Mittwoch 3

Amberger Stefan

Mittwoch 3

Arndt Julia

Donnerstag 3

Baumer Andrea

Mittwoch 2

Becker Stephan

Donnerstag 3

Bozoyan Martin

Mittwoch 3

Brandl Andrea

Dienstag 2

Brunner Maria

Mittwoch 2

Drexler Veronika

Montag 4

Edtl Maria

Dienstag 3

Ehrenberger Anika

Dienstag 5

Erhard Gabriele

Donnerstag 4

Ernst Klaus

Montag 5

Frisch Susanne

Donnerstag 3

Gößmann Christiane

Donnerstag 5

Hagemann Reingard

Dienstag 5

Hainz Michaela

Donnerstag 4

Dr. Hanauer Tobias

Donnerstag 5

Hartl Markus

Dienstag 4

Heigl Andreas

Mittwoch 2

Heil Karolin

Mittwoch 2

Hein Roland

Freitag 3

Hein Susanne

Dienstag 3

Jobst Christiane

Freitag 2

Kandsperger Michael

Mittwoch 4

Knoll Vera

Freitag 2

Koller Johann

Freitag 4

Kraus Julia

Donnerstag 4

Kreuter Werner

Freitag 2

Lenz Christina

Mittwoch 2

Löffler Regina

Montag 4

Lohmer Diana

Freitag 3

Lehrkraft

Sprechstunde

Meier-Hauser Simone

Donnerstag 4

Meier Rita

Dienstag 2

Mühlbauer Gabriele

Mittwoch 2

Niebler Roswitha

Mittwoch 3

Nikolai Monika

Montag 5

Öttl Susanne

Donnerstag 4

Ostler Irene

Montag 5

Patocka Jan

Donnerstag 4

Podlech Nicoletta

Freitag 3

Pröm Harald

Donnerstag 3

Przybilla Angela

Freitag 2

Raab Gregor

Freitag 5

Schiedermeier Wolfram

Dienstag 3

Schmauser Andreas

Dienstag 3

Schmidt Nils

Dienstag 5

Schödel Alexander

Dienstag 4

Schönberger Josef

Mittwoch 3

Schrott Paul

Donnerstag 4

Schwingl Georg

Freitag 4

Secknus Berno

Mittwoch 5

Simeth Florian

Dienstag 2

Stache Ulrike

Mittwoch 2

Steininger Wolfram

Freitag 4

Stögbauer Robert

Dienstag 6

Stoiber Gerhard

Freitag 4

Trosbach Martin

Donnerstag 2

Ulrich Philipp

Montag 3

Wänninger-Gierl Antonia

Dienstag 3

Wagner Sandra

Freitag 3

Walk Ernst

Dienstag 4

Wanninger Bettina

Donnerstag 5

Wolfrum Michael

Montag 5

Wolfrum Nicole

Montag 4